ERS-QLN PASSR/66301 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 14:40 RT
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 14:59 RT
KFE 15:04 RT
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 15:10 RT
KPTM 15:16 RT
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 15:22 RT
VAIKOM [VARD] 15:30 RT
KDTY 15:35 RT
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 15:40 RT
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 15:49 RT
KFQ 15:55 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 16:20 RT
CGV 16:32 RT
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 16:43 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 16:54 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 17:05 RT
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 17:11 RT
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 17:18 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 17:40 RT
OCHIRA [OCR] 17:50 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 17:59 RT
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 18:11 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 18:16 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 18:25 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: