ERS-QLN MEMU/66309 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 19:40 RT
KUMM 19:51 RT
TURAVUR [TUVR] 20:10 RT
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 20:25 RT
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 20:41 RT
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 21:00 RT
PNPR 21:06 RT
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 21:11 RT
HARIPPAD [HAD] 21:35 RT
CHPD 21:45 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 22:05 RT
OCHIRA [OCR] 22:14 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 22:22 RT
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 22:34 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 22:41 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 22:47 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: