ERS-MAO SPL/10216 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 13:50 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 14:15 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 15:10 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 16:00 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 16:40 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 17:25 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 18:50 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 19:55 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 21:05 RT
UDUPI [UD] 22:48 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 23:56 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 02:04 RT
MADGAON [MAO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: