ALLP-CAN EXPRESS (16313) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALLP-CAN EXPRESS [16313] for 19 January 2018.
16313 does not start on Friday from source station ALLP   Refresh

ALLP-CAN EXPRESS [16313] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 14:55 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 15:19 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 15:36 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 16:20 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 16:29 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 16:50 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 17:00 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 17:14 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 17:22 Right Time
PUDUKAD [PUK] 17:35 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 17:53 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 18:09 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 18:50 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 19:05 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 19:25 Right Time
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 19:32 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 19:40 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 19:50 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 20:00 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 20:20 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 20:40 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 21:00 Right Time
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 21:12 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 21:20 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 21:30 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 21:45 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: