Live Running Status of train MARU SAGAR EXP/12977 | Spot Your Train MARU SAGAR EXP/12977

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 20:25 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 20:47 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 21:48 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 22:50 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 23:30 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 00:20 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 01:45 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 03:10 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 04:35 RT
UDUPI [UD] 06:20 RT
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 06:46 RT
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 07:26 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 07:46 RT
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 09:08 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 09:52 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 11:40 RT
THIVIM [THVM] 12:30 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 15:55 RT
VEER [VEER] 18:42 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 21:25 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 22:45 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 00:28 RT
SURAT [ST] 01:50 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:14 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 09:20 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 10:20 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 13:10 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 15:20 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 16:56 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 17:45 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 19:08 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: