ERNAKULAM SF EXP (22608) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERNAKULAM SF EXP [22608] for 20 January 2018.
22608 does not start on Saturday from source station SBC   Refresh

ERNAKULAM SF EXP [22608] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 18:50 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 19:02 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 19:13 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 20:02 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 21:35 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 23:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 00:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 00:55 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 01:45 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 02:50 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 03:20 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 04:15 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 05:10 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: