52950/DVA - VRLF MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52950/DVA - VRLF MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DVA - VRLF MG PASS [52950] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DVA - VRLF MG PASS [52950]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELVADA [DVA] 08:05 RT
UNA [UNA] 08:17 RT
GEG 08:42 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 08:58 RT
JVL 09:13 RT
VLDR 09:26 RT
PCC 09:38 RT
GRHM 09:54 RT
JBB 10:09 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 10:45 RT
SVB 11:01 RT
VRLF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: