DVA - VRLF MG PASS - 52950 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DVA - VRLF MG PASS - 52950

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DVA - VRLF MG PASS [52950] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELVADA [DVA] 08:05 RT
UNA [UNA] 08:17 RT
GEG 08:42 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 08:58 RT
JVL 09:13 RT
VLDR 09:26 RT
PCC 09:38 RT
GRHM 09:54 RT
JBB 10:09 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 10:35 RT
SVB 10:50 RT
VRLF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: