DVA-JND MG PASS/52951 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELVADA [DVA] 11:30 RT
UNA [UNA] 11:40 RT
GEG 12:04 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 12:21 RT
JVL 12:35 RT
VLDR 12:48 RT
PCC 13:00 RT
GRHM 13:26 RT
JBB 13:38 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 14:15 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 14:33 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 14:55 RT
KANS 15:25 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 15:46 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 16:00 RT
JCN 16:17 RT
BILKHA [BILK] 16:25 RT
TORA 16:36 RT
JUNAGADH JN [JND] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: