52951/DVA-JND MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52951/DVA-JND MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DVA-JND MG PASS [52951] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DVA-JND MG PASS [52951]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELVADA [DVA] 14:25 RT
UNA [UNA] 14:36 RT
GEG 15:01 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 15:16 RT
JVL 15:31 RT
VLDR 15:44 RT
PCC 15:56 RT
GRHM 16:21 RT
JBB 16:34 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 17:15 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 17:35 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 17:58 RT
KANS 18:29 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 18:51 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 19:17 RT
JCN 19:33 RT
BILKHA [BILK] 19:51 RT
TORA 20:01 RT
JUNAGADH JN [JND] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: