DURG-DRZ DEMU (78824) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DURG-DRZ DEMU (78824) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG-DRZ DEMU [78824] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 16:00 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 16:25 RT
PUWA 16:34 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 16:42 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 16:55 RT
SKSO 17:05 RT
LBO 17:13 RT
BALOD [BXA] 17:30 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 17:45 RT
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: