DURG-DRZ DEMU/78824 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 16:00 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 16:25 RT
PUWA 16:34 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 16:42 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 16:55 RT
SKSO 17:05 RT
LBO 17:13 RT
BALOD [BXA] 17:30 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 17:45 RT
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: