DURG-DRZ DEMU (78817) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DURG-DRZ DEMU (78817) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG-DRZ DEMU [78817] for 25 February 2018.
Currently DURG-DRZ DEMU [78817] has Not Started from DURG [DURG] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 21:00 21:00 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 21:25 21:25 RT
PUWA 21:34 21:34 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 21:42 21:42 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 21:55 21:55 RT
SKSO 22:05 22:05 RT
LBO 22:13 22:13 RT
BALOD [BXA] 22:30 22:30 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 22:45 22:45 RT
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given