DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33630 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33630

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33630] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DTK 21:05 RT
BMG 21:09 RT
BARASAT [BT] 21:15 RT
HHR 21:18 RT
MMG 21:21 RT
NBE 21:24 RT
BRPK 21:27 RT
BBT 21:30 RT
DGNR 21:33 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 21:36 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 21:43 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 21:47 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: