DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33628 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33628

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DTK-SDAH LOCAL [33628] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DTK 20:15 RT
BMG 20:19 RT
BARASAT [BT] 20:26 RT
HHR 20:29 RT
MMG 20:32 RT
NBE 20:35 RT
BRPK 20:38 RT
BBT 20:41 RT
DGNR 20:44 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 20:47 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:53 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:57 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: