97410 / DT6 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97410 / DT6

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DT6 [97410] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 17:31 RT
MLND 17:37 RT
NHU 17:40 RT
BND 17:43 RT
VK 17:49 RT
GC 17:53 RT
VVH 17:56 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:59 RT
MTN 18:06 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: