DT4/97406 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 17:14 RT
MLND 17:19 RT
NHU 17:22 RT
BND 17:25 RT
VK 17:31 RT
GC 17:35 RT
VVH 17:38 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:41 RT
MTN 17:48 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: