97406/DT4 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97406/DT4 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DT4 [97406] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DT4 97406

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 17:14 RT
MLND 17:19 RT
NHU 17:22 RT
BND 17:25 RT
VK 17:31 RT
GC 17:35 RT
VVH 17:38 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:41 RT
MTN 17:48 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: