DT4 (97406) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DT4 (97406) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DT4 [97406] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANE [TNA] 17:14 RT
MLND 17:19 RT
NHU 17:22 RT
BND 17:25 RT
VK 17:31 RT
GC 17:35 RT
VVH 17:38 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 17:41 RT
MTN 17:48 RT
DADAR [DR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: