DT3 - 97409 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DT3 - 97409

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DT3 [97409] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 19:27 RT
MTN 19:31 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 19:38 RT
VVH 19:41 RT
GC 19:44 RT
VK 19:48 RT
BND 19:54 RT
NHU 19:57 RT
MLND 20:00 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: