97375 / DT1 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 97375 / DT1

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DT1 [97375] for 20 May 2018.
97375 does not start on Sun from source DADAR [DR]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 16:13 RT
MTN 16:16 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 16:23 RT
VVH 16:26 RT
GC 16:29 RT
VK 16:33 RT
BND 16:39 RT
NHU 16:42 RT
MLND 16:45 RT
THANE [TNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: