BSB BHARATDARSHAN (401) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BSB BHARATDARSHAN (401) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB BHARATDARSHAN [401] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 00:35 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 01:45 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 02:25 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 03:10 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 04:30 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:45 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:15 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:00 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: