78816 / DRZ - R DEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78816 / DRZ - R DEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DRZ - R DEMU [78816] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 05:50 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 05:57 RT
BALOD [BXA] 06:16 RT
LBO 06:27 RT
SKSO 06:36 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 06:46 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 07:00 RT
PUWA 07:08 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 07:25 RT
DURG [DURG] 08:05 RT
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 08:12 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 08:17 RT
BHILAI [BIA] 08:22 RT
HCAB 08:27 RT
KUMHARI [KMI] 08:36 RT
SARONA [SZB] 08:45 RT
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 08:51 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: