DRZ - R DEMU (78816) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DRZ - R DEMU (78816) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DRZ - R DEMU [78816] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 05:50 RT
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 05:57 RT
BALOD [BXA] 06:16 RT
LBO 06:27 RT
SKSO 06:36 RT
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 06:46 RT
RISAMA [RSA] 07:00 RT
PUWA 07:08 RT
MARAUDA [MXA] 07:25 RT
DURG [DURG] 08:05 RT
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 08:12 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 08:17 RT
BHILAI [BIA] 08:22 RT
HCAB 08:27 RT
KUMHARI [KMI] 08:36 RT
SARONA [SZB] 08:45 RT
SARASWATINAGAR [SRWN] 08:51 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: