11021 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DADAR [DR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 21:30 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:13 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 22:55 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 23:45 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 01:05 RT
SATARA [STR] 04:00 RT
KARAD [KRD] 04:55 RT
TAKARI [TKR] 05:20 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 06:15 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 06:50 RT
KUDACHI [KUD] 07:15 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 08:02 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 09:05 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 10:00 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 10:40 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 11:27 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 12:40 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 13:45 RT
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 14:15 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 14:45 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 15:05 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 17:05 RT
KADUR [DRU] 17:17 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 18:05 RT
TIPTUR [TTR] 18:30 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 19:30 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 21:50 RT
BANASWADI [BAND] 22:16 RT
HOSUR [HSRA] 22:55 RT
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 00:30 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 03:00 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 04:25 RT
KARUR [KRR] 05:30 RT
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 07:05 RT
MADURAI JN [MDU] 08:05 RT
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 09:00 RT
SATUR [SRT] 09:25 RT
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 09:50 RT
KDU 10:40 RT
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 10:35 RT
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: