11003 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DADAR [DR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADAR [DR] 00:05 RT
THANE [TNA] 00:30 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 01:20 RT
ROHA [ROHA] 02:45 RT
MANGAON [MNI] 03:20 RT
VEER [VEER] 03:38 RT
KHED [KHED] 04:44 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 05:20 RT
SAVARDA [SVX] 05:46 RT
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 06:02 RT
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 06:20 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 07:05 RT
ADAVALI [ADVI] 07:45 RT
VILAVADE [VID] 08:04 RT
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 08:22 RT
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 08:50 RT
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 09:12 RT
KANKAVALI [KKW] 09:30 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 10:02 RT
KUDAL [KUDL] 10:30 RT
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: