DOS-MGS MEMU/63293 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from DURGAUTI [DGO] (Delayed by 13 mins) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 09:45 09:45 RT
PHE 09:52 09:54 2 mins late
KWD 09:59 10:02 3 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 10:07 10:10 3 mins late
KMGE 10:16 10:20 4 mins late
SSG 10:23 10:29 6 mins late
KVD 10:30 10:36 6 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 10:38 10:44 6 mins late
PUSAULI [PSE] 10:47 10:51 4 mins late
MTGE 10:55 10:59 4 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 11:01 11:14 13 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] Departed 11:10 11:23 13 mins late
DCX 11:16 11:29 13 mins late
KARAMNASA [KMS] 11:24 11:37 13 mins late
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 11:32 11:45 13 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 11:40 11:53 13 mins late
GAQ 11:49 12:02 13 mins late
DDU Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 11:24