DOS-MGS MEMU (63293) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DOS-MGS MEMU (63293) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOS-MGS MEMU [63293] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 09:45 RT
PHE 09:53 RT
KWD 10:00 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 10:09 RT
KMGE 10:17 RT
SSG 10:24 RT
KVD 10:31 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 10:40 RT
PUSAULI [PSE] 10:48 RT
MTGE 10:56 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 11:02 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 11:11 RT
DCX 11:17 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 11:25 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 11:33 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 11:42 RT
GAQ 11:50 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: