DOS-GAYA MEMU (63292) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DOS-GAYA MEMU (63292) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOS-GAYA MEMU [63292] for 24 February 2018.
Currently DOS-GAYA MEMU [63292] has Not Started from DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 18:16 18:16 RT
SON NAGAR [SEB] 18:23 18:23 RT
CPBH 18:30 18:30 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 18:34 18:34 RT
PHESAR [PES] 18:49 18:49 RT
BHKH 18:54 18:54 RT
JAKHIM [JHN] 19:04 19:04 RT
DORD 19:23 19:23 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 19:31 19:31 RT
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 19:40 19:40 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 19:47 19:47 RT
PARAIYA [PRY] 19:54 19:54 RT
KASTHA [KSTA] 20:01 20:01 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given