Live Running Status of Train DOON EXPRESS - 13009 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
20:25
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
20:50
|
20:57
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
21:10
|
21:11
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
21:22
|
21:27
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
22:17
|
22:22
|
|
|
PANAGARH - PAN |
23:11
|
23:12
|
|
|
DURGAPUR - DGR |
23:25
|
23:27
|
|
|
RANIGANJ - RNG |
23:47
|
23:48
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
00:06
|
00:11
|
|
|
BARAKAR - BRR |
00:29
|
00:31
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
01:25
|
01:30
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
01:56
|
02:01
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
02:16
|
02:18
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
02:39
|
02:41
|
|
|
PARSABAD - PSB |
02:56
|
02:58
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
03:17
|
03:19
|
|
|
PAHARPUR - PRP |
03:54
|
03:56
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
04:55
|
05:05
|
|
|
GURARU - GRRU |
05:23
|
05:25
|
|
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ |
05:36
|
05:38
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
05:57
|
05:59
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
06:13
|
06:15
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
06:30
|
06:32
|
|
|
KUDRA - KTQ |
06:49
|
06:51
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
07:07
|
07:09
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
09:15
|
09:25
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
10:05
|
10:06
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
10:20
|
10:30
|
|
|
BABATPUR - BTP |
10:48
|
10:49
|
|
|
KHALISPUR - KSF |
10:58
|
10:59
|
|
|
JALALGANJ - JLL |
11:10
|
11:11
|
|
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD |
11:24
|
11:25
|
|
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU |
11:34
|
11:36
|
|
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG |
12:09
|
12:11
|
|
|
BILWAI - BWI |
12:24
|
12:25
|
|
|
MALIPUR - MLPR |
12:39
|
12:41
|
|
|
AKBARPUR - ABP |
13:03
|
13:05
|
|
|
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
AYODHYA - AY |
13:56
|
13:58
|
|
|
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND |
14:09
|
14:10
|
|
|
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC |
14:25
|
14:30
|
|
|
SOHWAL - SLW |
14:46
|
14:47
|
|
|
RUDAULI - RDL |
15:10
|
15:11
|
|
|
DARYABAD - DYD |
15:48
|
15:49
|
|
|
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ |
16:11
|
16:12
|
|
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK |
16:56
|
16:58
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
17:50
|
18:00
|
|
|
SANDILA - SAN |
18:59
|
19:01
|
|
|
BALAMU JN - BLM |
19:23
|
19:25
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
19:54
|
19:56
|
|
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI |
20:20
|
20:22
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
21:05
|
21:07
|
|
|
TILHAR - TLH |
21:24
|
21:26
|
|
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR |
21:56
|
21:58
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
22:18
|
22:20
|
|
|
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS |
22:50
|
22:52
|
|
|
RAMPUR - RMU |
23:18
|
23:20
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
00:15
|
00:23
|
|
|
SEOHARA - SEO |
01:11
|
01:13
|
|
|
DHAMPUR - DPR |
01:27
|
01:29
|
|
|
NAGINA - NGG |
01:45
|
01:47
|
|
|
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD |
02:08
|
02:13
|
|
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ |
03:35
|
03:40
|
|
|
JWALAPUR - JWP |
04:05
|
04:07
|
|
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW |
04:18
|
04:23
|
|
|
RAIWALA - RWL |
04:43
|
04:45
|
|
|
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK |
05:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
DOON EXPRESS - 13009 covers 1528 kilometer to reach destination.
DOON EXPRESS - 13009 passes through 67 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DOON EXPRESS - 13009 arrives at destination at 05:25.
DOON EXPRESS - 13009 departs from source at 20:25.