13010/DOON EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 13010/DOON EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOON EXPRESS [13010] for 22 April 2018.
Currently DOON EXPRESS [13010] has Not Started from DEHRADUN [DDN] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train DOON EXPRESS [13010]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 20:00 04:00 8 hr late
DOIWALA [DWO] 20:30 04:30 8 hr late
RAIWALA [RWL] 21:04 05:01 7 hr 57 mins late
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 22:20 06:14 7 hr 54 mins late
JWALAPUR [JWP] 22:28 06:22 7 hr 54 mins late
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 23:00 06:52 7 hr 52 mins late
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 23:45 07:32 7 hr 47 mins late
NAGINA [NGG] 00:06 07:51 7 hr 45 mins late
DHAMPUR [DPR] 00:26 08:11 7 hr 45 mins late
SEOHARA [SEO] 00:43 08:28 7 hr 45 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 02:05 09:35 7 hr 30 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 02:37 10:07 7 hr 30 mins late
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 03:04 10:34 7 hr 30 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 03:42 11:07 7 hr 25 mins late
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 04:00 11:25 7 hr 25 mins late
TILHAR [TLH] 04:28 11:50 7 hr 22 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 04:50 12:02 7 hr 12 mins late
ROZA JN [ROZA] 05:00 12:12 7 hr 12 mins late
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 05:22 12:34 7 hr 12 mins late
HARDOI [HRI] 05:50 13:02 7 hr 12 mins late
BALAMU JN [BLM] 06:22 13:32 7 hr 10 mins late
SANDILA [SAN] 06:45 13:55 7 hr 10 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:45 15:31 6 hr 46 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 09:22 16:08 6 hr 46 mins late
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 09:42 16:28 6 hr 46 mins late
DARYABAD [DYD] 09:59 16:45 6 hr 46 mins late
RUDAULI [RDL] 10:19 17:05 6 hr 46 mins late
SOHWAL [SLW] 10:40 17:26 6 hr 46 mins late
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 11:10 17:49 6 hr 39 mins late
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 11:21 18:00 6 hr 39 mins late
AYODHYA [AY] 11:32 18:11 6 hr 39 mins late
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 12:02 18:41 6 hr 39 mins late
AKBARPUR [ABP] 12:25 19:03 6 hr 38 mins late
MALIPUR [MLPR] 12:46 19:17 6 hr 31 mins late
BILWAI [BWI] 13:06 19:37 6 hr 31 mins late
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 13:25 19:55 6 hr 30 mins late
KHETA SARAI [KS] 13:40 20:10 6 hr 30 mins late
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 14:02 20:32 6 hr 30 mins late
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 14:12 20:42 6 hr 30 mins late
JALALGANJ [JLL] 14:33 20:58 6 hr 25 mins late
KHALISPUR [KSF] 14:54 21:10 6 hr 16 mins late
BABATPUR [BTP] 15:10 21:21 6 hr 11 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:10 21:52 5 hr 42 mins late
KASHI [KEI] 16:26 22:05 5 hr 39 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:30 22:51 5 hr 21 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 17:46 23:07 5 hr 21 mins late
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 17:56 23:17 5 hr 21 mins late
KARAMNASA [KMS] 18:06 23:27 5 hr 21 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] 18:17 23:38 5 hr 21 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 18:27 23:48 5 hr 21 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 18:45 00:06 5 hr 21 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 19:05 00:26 5 hr 21 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 19:23 00:44 5 hr 21 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 19:30 00:51 5 hr 21 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 19:41 01:02 5 hr 21 mins late
PHESAR [PES] 19:50 01:11 5 hr 21 mins late
JAKHIM [JHN] 20:03 01:24 5 hr 21 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 20:15 01:36 5 hr 21 mins late
GURARU [GRRU] 20:27 01:48 5 hr 21 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 21:15 02:23 5 hr 8 mins late
TANKUPPA [TKN] 22:01 02:43 4 hr 42 mins late
PAHARPUR [PRP] 22:14 02:56 4 hr 42 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 22:53 03:35 4 hr 42 mins late
PARSABAD [PSB] 23:15 03:57 4 hr 42 mins late
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 23:33 04:15 4 hr 42 mins late
PARASNATH [PNME] 23:56 04:38 4 hr 42 mins late
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 00:28 05:06 4 hr 38 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 01:10 05:40 4 hr 30 mins late
BARAKAR [BRR] 02:01 06:11 4 hr 10 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:30 06:35 4 hr 5 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 02:47 06:52 4 hr 5 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 03:09 07:14 4 hr 5 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 03:22 07:27 4 hr 5 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 04:27 08:07 3 hr 40 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 05:45 09:01 3 hr 16 mins late
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 05:54 09:10 3 hr 16 mins late
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:09 09:25 3 hr 16 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 18:52