DOON EXPRESS (13010) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train DOON EXPRESS (13010) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DOON EXPRESS [13010] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 20:00 RT
DOIWALA [DWO] 20:30 RT
RAIWALA [RWL] 21:04 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 22:20 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 22:28 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 23:00 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 23:45 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 00:06 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 00:26 RT
SEOHARA [SEO] 00:43 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 02:05 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 02:37 RT
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 03:04 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 03:42 RT
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 04:00 RT
TILHAR [TLH] 04:28 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 04:50 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 05:00 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 05:22 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 05:50 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 06:22 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 06:45 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:45 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 09:22 RT
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 09:42 RT
DARYABAD [DYD] 09:59 RT
RUDAULI [RDL] 10:19 RT
SOHWAL [SLW] 10:40 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 11:10 RT
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 11:21 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 11:32 RT
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 12:02 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 12:25 RT
MALIPUR [MLPR] 12:46 RT
BILWAI [BWI] 13:06 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 13:25 RT
KHETA SARAI [KS] 13:40 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 14:02 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 14:12 RT
JALALGANJ [JLL] 14:33 RT
KHALISPUR [KSF] 14:54 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 15:10 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:10 RT
KASHI [KEI] 16:26 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:30 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 17:46 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 17:56 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 18:06 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 18:17 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 18:27 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 18:45 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 19:05 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 19:23 RT
SON NAGAR [SEB] 19:30 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 19:41 RT
PHESAR [PES] 19:50 RT
JAKHIM [JHN] 20:03 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 20:15 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 20:27 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 21:15 RT
TANKUPPA [TKN] 22:01 RT
PAHARPUR [PRP] 22:14 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 22:53 RT
PARSABAD [PSB] 23:15 RT
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 23:33 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 23:56 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 00:28 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 01:10 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 02:01 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:30 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 02:47 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 03:09 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 03:22 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 04:27 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 05:45 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 05:54 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:09 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: