Live Running Status of Train DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DANAPUR - DNR
Src
18:20
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
18:28
18:29
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
18:34
18:36
PATNA JN - PNBE
18:45
18:50
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
18:56
18:58
GULZARBAGH - GZH
19:04
19:05
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
19:09
19:11
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
19:17
19:18
BANKA GHAT - BKG
19:23
19:24
FATUHA - FUT
19:29
19:31
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN
19:36
19:37
KHUSROPUR - KOO
19:45
19:47
KARAUTA - KWO
19:57
19:58
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
20:18
20:20
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN
20:24
20:25
KHARUARA HALT - EC31
20:30
20:31
HARNAUT - HRT
20:36
20:37
MURHARI HALT - MUHI
20:41
20:42
WENA - WENA
20:50
20:51
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32
20:55
20:56
RAHUL ROAD - RRE
21:00
21:01
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
21:08
21:09
SOHSARAI H - SOW
21:13
21:14
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
21:18
21:20
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
21:26
21:27
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
21:31
21:32
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
21:37
21:38
NALANDA - NLD
21:49
21:50
MAHURI HALT - MH
21:55
21:56
SILAO - SILO
22:00
22:01
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
22:04
22:05
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH
22:09
22:10
RAJGIR - RGD
23:05
Dstn

FAQS

DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 arrives at destination at 23:05.
DNR-RGD MEMU - 63340 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement