DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS (15666) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS [15666] for 20 January 2018.
Currently DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS [15666] has Arrived at LUMDING JN [LMG] (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS [15666] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIMAPUR [DMV] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 22:24 22:26 2 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] Arrived 23:45 23:45 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
KAMPUR [KWM] 01:16 01:16 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:27