17246/DMM-MTM NS EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17246/DMM-MTM NS EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DMM-MTM NS EXP [17246] for 23 April 2018.
Currently DMM-MTM NS EXP [17246] has Not Started from DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train DMMMTM NS EXP 17246

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 13:15 13:15 RT
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 13:51 13:51 RT
KADIRI [KRY] 14:21 14:21 RT
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 14:56 14:56 RT
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 15:37 15:37 RT
VAYALPAD [VLD] 15:47 15:47 RT
KALIKIRI [KCI] 16:05 16:05 RT
PILER [PIL] 16:20 16:20 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 17:05 17:05 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 19:05 19:05 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 19:35 19:35 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 19:56 19:56 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 20:16 20:16 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 20:32 20:32 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 21:25 21:25 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 22:06 22:06 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 22:24 22:24 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:37 23:37 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:13 00:13 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:26 00:26 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 01:02 01:02 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:20 02:20 RT
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 02:50 02:50 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 03:55 03:55 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 04:16 04:16 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 04:22 04:22 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 04:36 04:36 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 04:46 04:46 RT
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given