DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP (17216) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17216] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17216] has Not Started from DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] (On Time)   Refresh

DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17216] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
PRDT 20:30 20:30 Right Time
JMDG 20:50 20:50 Right Time
KLKA 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BGNP 22:10 22:10 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 02:41 02:41 Right Time
VINUKONDA [VKN] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given