17216 / DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17216 / DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17216] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 16:00 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 16:32 RT
GOOTY [GY] 17:50 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 18:48 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 20:10 RT
PRDT 20:30 RT
JMDG 20:50 RT
KLKA 21:50 RT
BGNP 22:10 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] 23:40 RT
GIDDALUR [GID] 01:35 RT
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 02:41 RT
VINUKONDA [VKN] 03:41 RT
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 04:15 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 05:40 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: