4033/DLI-SVDK Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4033/DLI-SVDK - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-SVDK [4033] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train DLI-SVDK [4033]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 23:10 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 01:05 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:35 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:05 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 07:00 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 08:50 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:10 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 12:45 RT
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: