54421 / DLI-RE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54421 / DLI-RE PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-RE PASSENGER [54421] for 25 May 2018.
Currently DLI-RE PASSENGER [54421] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 11:15 11:15 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 11:31 11:31 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 11:38 11:38 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:50 11:50 RT
PALAM [PM] 11:58 11:58 RT
SMDP 12:05 12:05 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 12:11 12:11 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 12:20 12:20 RT
BDXT 12:29 12:29 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 12:36 12:36 RT
PATLI [PT] 12:46 12:46 RT
TNJR 12:53 12:53 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 13:00 13:00 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 13:08 13:08 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 13:16 13:16 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 13:24 13:24 RT
KWMD 13:31 13:31 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given