DLI-RE PASSENGER/54421 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from GURGAON [GGN] (Delayed by 30 mins) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 11:15 11:37 22 mins late
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 11:31 11:53 22 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 11:38 12:07 29 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:50 12:20 30 mins late
PALAM [PM] 11:58 12:29 31 mins late
SMDP 12:05 12:36 31 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 12:11 12:40 29 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] Departed 12:20 12:50 30 mins late
BDXT 12:29 12:59 30 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 12:36 13:06 30 mins late
PATLI [PT] 12:46 13:16 30 mins late
TNJR 12:53 13:23 30 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 13:00 13:30 30 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 13:08 13:38 30 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 13:16 13:46 30 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 13:24 13:54 30 mins late
KWMD 13:31 14:01 30 mins late
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 12:57