DLI-RE PASSENGER/54417 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 16:10 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 16:31 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 16:41 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 16:54 RT
PALAM [PM] 17:01 RT
SMDP 17:07 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 17:13 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 17:20 RT
BDXT 17:29 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 17:36 RT
PATLI [PT] 17:46 RT
TNJR 17:52 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 17:59 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 18:05 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 18:12 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 18:21 RT
KWMD 18:27 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: