54413 / DLI-RE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54413 / DLI-RE PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-RE PASSENGER [54413] for 22 May 2018.
DLI-RE PASSENGER [54413] has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (5 mins before)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 03:15 03:15 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 03:31 03:39 8 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 03:37 03:47 10 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 03:49 04:00 11 mins late
PALAM [PM] 03:56 04:08 12 mins late
SMDP 04:03 04:15 12 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 04:09 04:18 9 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 04:18 04:28 10 mins late
BDXT 04:26 04:36 10 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 04:34 04:41 7 mins late
PATLI [PT] 04:42 04:49 7 mins late
TNJR 04:48 04:55 7 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 04:54 05:02 8 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 05:02 05:10 8 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 05:10 05:17 7 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 05:18 05:27 9 mins late
KWMD 05:26 05:35 9 mins late
REWARI [RE] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 5:41