54413 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 03:15 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 03:31 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 03:37 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 03:49 RT
PALAM [PM] 03:56 RT
SMDP 04:03 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 04:09 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 04:18 RT
BDXT 04:26 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 04:34 RT
PATLI [PT] 04:42 RT
TNJR 04:48 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 04:54 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 05:02 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 05:10 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 05:18 RT
KWMD 05:26 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: