DLI-RE PASSENGER/54309 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 05:20 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 05:37 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 05:44 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 05:56 RT
PALAM [PM] 06:04 RT
SMDP 06:10 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 06:17 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 06:27 RT
BDXT 06:35 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 06:43 RT
PATLI [PT] 06:53 RT
TNJR 07:00 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 07:06 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 07:12 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 07:19 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 07:27 RT
KWMD 07:35 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: