74003 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 13:50 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 14:06 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 14:15 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 14:28 RT
PALAM [PM] 14:37 RT
SMDP 14:43 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 14:50 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 14:58 RT
BDXT 15:07 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 15:14 RT
PATLI [PT] 15:24 RT
TNJR 15:31 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 15:36 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 15:43 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 15:50 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 15:58 RT
KWMD 16:06 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: