DLI-RE DMU/74001 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 20:05 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 20:22 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 20:28 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 20:41 RT
PALAM [PM] 20:50 RT
SMDP 20:56 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 21:02 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 21:10 RT
BDXT 21:17 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 21:24 RT
PATLI [PT] 21:34 RT
TNJR 21:41 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 21:47 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 21:54 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 22:02 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 22:10 RT
KWMD 22:17 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: