DLI PTK EXPRESS (14035) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI PTK EXPRESS [14035] for 20 January 2018.
14035 does not start on Saturday from source station DLI   Refresh

DLI PTK EXPRESS [14035] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 22:45 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 23:00 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 23:15 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 23:35 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 00:14 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 01:08 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 01:34 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 02:15 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 02:30 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 02:50 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 03:04 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 03:40 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 03:56 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:03 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:05 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 06:43 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 06:58 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 07:16 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: