DLI - HW PASS - 54476 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DLI - HW PASS - 54476

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI - HW PASS [54476] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 04:20 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 04:27 RT
IKKAR [IKK] 04:37 RT
PATHRI [PRI] 04:46 RT
AITHAL [ATMO] 04:57 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 06:00 RT
DAUSNI [DSNI] 06:08 RT
LANDAURA [LDR] 06:17 RT
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 06:26 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 06:35 RT
IQBALPUR [IQB] 06:49 RT
CHODIALA [CDL] 07:00 RT
SNKE 07:10 RT
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 07:18 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 09:00 RT
TAPRI [TPZ] 09:12 RT
MNZ 09:26 RT
BNQL 09:33 RT
RPMN 09:40 RT
SNAP 09:47 RT
NNX 09:55 RT
THBN 10:07 RT
TBTN 10:12 RT
HHP 10:19 RT
HIND 10:26 RT
SLWR 10:33 RT
SHAMLI [SMQL] 12:00 RT
GLBN 12:07 RT
KZI 12:14 RT
KQL 12:22 RT
AILM 12:28 RT
ASAR 12:34 RT
BDHP 12:41 RT
KPKI 12:50 RT
BAOL 12:59 RT
BARAUT [BTU] 13:06 RT
BADK 13:13 RT
AIH 13:19 RT
SUJR 13:26 RT
BPM 13:35 RT
AHQ 13:41 RT
SFA 13:57 RT
KEX 14:30 RT
FAP 14:37 RT
GTRA 14:44 RT
NTG 14:51 RT
NOLI 15:01 RT
BHHZ 15:09 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 15:40 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: