Live Running Status of train DLI-FZR PASS/54641 | Spot Your Train DLI-FZR PASS/54641

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 07:10 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 07:23 RT
VVKP 07:28 RT
DBSI 07:33 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 07:41 RT
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 07:49 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 07:55 RT
MQC 08:01 RT
GHE 08:07 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 08:15 RT
ASE 08:25 RT
ROHN 08:32 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 08:39 RT
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 08:46 RT
KRZ 08:54 RT
ABO 09:02 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 09:18 RT
SMF 09:30 RT
KHV 09:38 RT
KZH 09:54 RT
JULANA [JNA] 10:02 RT
JJT 10:11 RT
KIU 10:21 RT
BSPH 10:29 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 11:00 RT
BARSOLA [BZO] 11:25 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 11:36 RT
GHASO [GSO] 11:44 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 11:53 RT
DHY 12:03 RT
DTN 12:12 RT
KLWN 12:19 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 12:27 RT
HMQ 12:35 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 13:05 RT
KAGR 13:15 RT
BARETA [BRZ] 13:23 RT
DTW 13:33 RT
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 13:42 RT
NPX 13:52 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 14:01 RT
SSZ 14:15 RT
KOTLI KALAN [KTKL] 14:21 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 14:30 RT
MASK 14:39 RT
KTF 14:48 RT
KZW 14:58 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 17:00 RT
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 17:13 RT
CBX 17:22 RT
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 17:30 RT
AJTM 17:37 RT
RLS 17:43 RT
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 18:10 RT
GZS 18:23 RT
FARIDKOT [FDK] 18:42 RT
PKZ 18:51 RT
GHA 19:00 RT
KBU 19:10 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: