DLI-BTU DEMU (74027) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI-BTU DEMU [74027] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DLI-BTU DEMU [74027] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DLI-BTU DEMU [74027] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
BHHZ 15:58 15:58 Right Time
NOLI 16:05 16:05 Right Time
NTG 16:12 16:12 Right Time
GTRA 16:19 16:19 Right Time
FAP 16:26 16:26 Right Time
KEX 16:33 16:33 Right Time
SFA 16:40 16:40 Right Time
AHQ 16:46 16:46 Right Time
BPM 16:52 16:52 Right Time
SUJR 17:01 17:01 Right Time
AIH 17:07 17:07 Right Time
BADK 17:13 17:13 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given