95801 / DL35 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95801 / DL35

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DL35 [95801] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSTM 17:37 RT
BY 17:44 RT
DADAR [DR] 17:51 RT
GC 18:02 RT
BND 18:10 RT
THANE [TNA] 18:18 RT
KLVA 18:23 RT
MBQ 18:29 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 18:33 RT
KOPR 18:38 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: