95808 / DL 28 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95808 / DL 28

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DL 28 [95808] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DOMBIVILI [DI] 17:22 RT
KOPR 17:26 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 17:31 RT
MBQ 17:35 RT
KLVA 17:41 RT
THANE [TNA] 17:47 RT
GC 18:03 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 18:07 RT
DADAR [DR] 18:15 RT
BY 18:21 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: