52540 / DJ - KGN - NJP PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52540 / DJ - KGN - NJP PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DJ - KGN - NJP PASSENGER [52540] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARJEELING [DJ] 08:00 RT
GHUM [GHUM] 08:35 RT
SONADA [SAD] 09:16 RT
TUNG [TUNG] 09:55 RT
KURSEONG [KGN] 10:40 RT
MAHANADI [MHN] 11:11 RT
GAYABARI [GBE] 11:43 RT
TINDHARIA [TDH] 12:20 RT
RANGTONG [RTG] 13:26 RT
SUKNA [SN] 13:58 RT
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 14:35 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: