DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER (71089) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER [71089] for 18 January 2018.
Currently DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER [71089] has Not Started from DIVA [DIVA] (On Time)   Refresh

DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER [71089] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIVA [DIVA] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
DTVL 09:15 09:15 Right Time
NILAJE [NIIJ] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
SOMTANE [SMNE] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
APTA [APTA] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
JITE [JITE] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
PEN [PEN] 10:54 10:54 Right Time
KASU [KASU] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
ROHA [ROHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given