Live Running Status of train DHNE PASS/57328 | Spot Your Train DHNE PASS/57328

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently DHNE PASS [57328] (Started on 23 June 2018) is Running and Departed from MALKAPURAM [MLK] (Delayed by 1 hour 37 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 12:10 12:38 28 mins late
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 12:22 13:07 45 mins late
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 12:31 13:19 48 mins late
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 12:41 13:31 50 mins late
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 12:49 13:41 52 mins late
SATULUR [STUR] 12:56 13:49 53 mins late
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 13:14 14:04 50 mins late
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 13:22 14:13 51 mins late
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 13:30 14:26 56 mins late
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 13:37 14:33 56 mins late
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 13:47 14:44 57 mins late
VINUKONDA [VKN] 14:02 14:55 53 mins late
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 14:10 15:05 55 mins late
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 14:20 15:13 53 mins late
KURICHEDU [KCD] 14:32 15:35 1 hr 3 mins late
POTLAPADU [POO] 14:39 15:47 1 hr 8 mins late
DONAKONDA [DKD] 15:02 16:00 58 mins late
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 15:14 16:32 1 hr 18 mins late
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 15:32 16:48 1 hr 16 mins late
TARLUPADU [TLU] 15:45 17:05 1 hr 20 mins late
CUMBUM [CBM] 16:00 17:24 1 hr 24 mins late
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 16:12 17:40 1 hr 28 mins late
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 16:24 17:52 1 hr 28 mins late
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 16:31 17:59 1 hr 28 mins late
GIDDALUR [GID] 16:57 18:25 1 hr 28 mins late
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 17:04 18:32 1 hr 28 mins late
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 17:30 18:52 1 hr 22 mins late
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 18:10 19:27 1 hr 17 mins late
NANDYAL [NDL] 19:05 20:22 1 hr 17 mins late
PANYAM [PNM] 19:20 20:17 57 mins late
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 19:32 20:33 1 hr 1 mins late
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 19:55 21:00 1 hr 5 mins late
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 20:10 21:07 57 mins late
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 20:25 21:55 1 hr 30 mins late
MALKAPURAM [MLK] Departed 20:40 22:17 1 hr 37 mins late
DHONE [DHNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 22:19