BLACKDIAMOND EXP (22388) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLACKDIAMOND EXP [22388] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BLACKDIAMOND EXP [22388] has Not Started from DHANBAD JN [DHN] (On Time)   Refresh

BLACKDIAMOND EXP [22388] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 16:59 16:59 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
SITARAMPUR [STN] 17:19 17:19 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given