Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12930 - DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of dhd---bl-intercity-exp-12930 for 19 November.
dhd---bl-intercity-exp-12930 has Reached Destination (VALSAD [BL]) (15 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DAHOD [DHD] 14:50 14:50 RT
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 15:17 15:31 14 mins late
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 15:26 15:40 14 mins late
GODHRA JN [GDA] 16:10 16:10 RT
DEROL [DRL] 16:29 16:40 11 mins late
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 16:48 17:00 12 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 17:35 17:58 23 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 17:57 18:36 39 mins late
PALEJ [PLJ] 18:11 18:46 35 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 18:36 19:12 36 mins late
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 18:45 19:23 38 mins late
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 19:00 19:37 37 mins late
KIM [KIM] 19:10 19:47 37 mins late
SURAT [ST] 19:45 20:15 30 mins late
MAROLI [MRL] 20:08 20:35 27 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 20:18 20:45 27 mins late
AMALSAD [AML] 20:31 20:54 23 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 20:38 21:00 22 mins late
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 21:24