Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
14:50
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
14:52
14:53
BASULDANGA - BSD
14:55
14:56
NETRA - NTA
14:58
14:59
DEULA - D
15:01
15:02
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
15:06
15:07
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
15:09
15:10
MAGRA HAT - MGT
15:13
15:14
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
15:17
15:18
DHAMUA - DMU
15:20
15:21
HOTAR - HT
15:23
15:24
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
15:26
15:27
KALYANPUR - KYP
15:29
15:30
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
15:42
15:43
MALLIKPUR - MAK
15:46
15:47
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
15:49
15:50
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:54
15:55
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:57
15:58
GARIA - GIA
16:00
16:01
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:03
16:04
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:05
16:06
JADABPUR - JDP
16:08
16:09
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:11
16:12
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:15
16:16
SEALDAH - SDAH
16:30
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 arrives at destination at 16:30.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34841 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement