DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU (74023) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU [74023] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU [74023] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU [74023] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
BHHZ 20:26 20:26 Right Time
NOLI 20:32 20:32 Right Time
NTG 20:49 20:49 Right Time
GTRA 20:57 20:57 Right Time
FAP 21:04 21:04 Right Time
KEX 21:10 21:10 Right Time
SFA 21:17 21:17 Right Time
AHQ 21:24 21:24 Right Time
BPM 21:30 21:30 Right Time
SUJR 21:38 21:38 Right Time
AIH 21:44 21:44 Right Time
BADK 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BARAUT [BTU] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
BAOL 22:02 22:02 Right Time
KPKI 22:08 22:08 Right Time
BDHP 22:15 22:15 Right Time
ASAR 22:21 22:21 Right Time
AILM 22:27 22:27 Right Time
KQL 22:34 22:34 Right Time
KZI 22:41 22:41 Right Time
GLBN 22:48 22:48 Right Time
SHAMLI [SMQL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given