DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER/54539 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at YJUD (Delayed by 23 mins) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 03:00 04:05 1 hr 5 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 03:30 04:25 55 mins late
DELHI [DLI] 04:20 05:25 1 hr 5 mins late
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 04:36 05:47 1 hr 11 mins late
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 04:42 05:53 1 hr 11 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 04:50 06:02 1 hr 12 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 05:15 06:20 1 hr 5 mins late
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 05:25 06:30 1 hr 5 mins late
GULDHAR [GUH] 05:31 06:46 1 hr 15 mins late
DXH 05:38 06:53 1 hr 15 mins late
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 05:46 06:57 1 hr 11 mins late
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 05:57 07:08 1 hr 11 mins late
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 06:07 07:18 1 hr 11 mins late
PRTP 06:14 07:26 1 hr 12 mins late
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 06:45 07:45 60 mins late
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 06:52 07:52 60 mins late
PQY 07:00 07:59 59 mins late
DAURALA [DRLA] 07:09 08:10 1 hr 1 mins late
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 07:20 08:38 1 hr 18 mins late
KHATAULI [KAT] 07:30 08:59 1 hr 29 mins late
MSP 07:41 09:28 1 hr 47 mins late
JDW 07:53 09:40 1 hr 47 mins late
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 08:02 10:12 2 hr 10 mins late
BMHR 09:01 10:34 1 hr 33 mins late
RNA 09:23 10:47 1 hr 24 mins late
DEOBAND [DBD] 09:47 11:02 1 hr 15 mins late
THJ 10:15 11:20 1 hr 5 mins late
NGL 10:29 11:27 58 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 10:56 11:38 42 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:45 12:09 24 mins late
PKY 11:57 12:20 23 mins late
SSW 12:05 12:27 22 mins late
KNZ 12:16 12:38 22 mins late
YJUD Arrived 12:35 12:51 16 mins late
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 12:44 13:00 16 mins late
DZP 12:52 13:08 16 mins late
MFB 13:01 13:17 16 mins late
BARARA [RAA] 13:11 13:27 16 mins late
TDW 13:20 13:36 16 mins late
KES 13:27 13:43 16 mins late
DOKY 13:57 14:10 13 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 12:48